Бег 200 м Юниорки до 23 лет

Предварительные забеги, стартовый протокол

19 июня 2021 г.
Начало в: 10:20
1 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 586 Устинова Анастасия Челябинская область 27.50
3 Л 479 Уткина Ирина Ульяновская область 25.23
4 Л 609 Максимова Виктория Чувашская Республика 23.91
5 Л 110 Тарасова Алина Красноярский край 25.20
6 Л 475 Котлярова Кристина Ульяновская область 25.28
7 Л 24 Самарханова Юлия Волгоградская область 25.45
8 Л 378 Замчалова Анна Санкт-Петербург 25.42
2 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 575 Смоленцева Дарья Челябинская область 27.92
3 Л 120 Рыбкина Анастасия Курская область DQ
4 Л 380 Иванова Алиса Санкт-Петербург DNS
5 Л 217 Чернобай Полина Московская область, Пермский край 24.85
6 Л 53 Листкова Валентина Иркутская область 25.56
7 Л 64 Шуткина Анна Иркутская область 25.97
8 Л 490 Курчанова Анастасия Хабаровский край 25.42
3 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 547 Мастарова Ульяна Челябинская область 27.70
3 Л 30 Шерстобитова Алефтина Волгоградская область 25.50
4 Л 391 Романова Анастасия Санкт-Петербург 23.83
5 Л 29 Татькова Анна Волгоградская область 24.34
6 Л 224 Дубинова Ольга Нижегородская область 25.47
7 Л 114 Красилова Полина Курганская область 26.87
8 Л 3 Сизикова Наталья Амурская область 26.73
4 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 587 Федякина Виктория Челябинская область DNS
3 Л 356 Алисова Елизавета Санкт-Петербург 24.98
4 Л 535 Комбарова Наталья Челябинская область 23.47
5 Л 89 Малышева Анастасия Краснодарский край 24.20
6 Л 109 Савушкина Александра Красноярский край 24.96
7 Л 476 Майорова Ангелина Ульяновская область 26.13
8 Л 56 Салахова Алина Самарская область 27.43
5 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 351 Толоконникова Дарья Самарская область 26.66
3 Л 18 Кученева Юлия Волгоградская область 26.49
4 Л 187 Болдырева Ирина Московская область DQ
5 Л 245 Долинная Виктория Омская область 25.24
6 Л 492 Остапенко Валерия Хабаровский край 25.60
7 Л 50 Доманина Анастасия Иркутская область 25.81
8 Л 590 Хафизова Виктория Челябинская область 28.04
6 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 179 Глазкова Светлана Москва, Орловская область 25.92
3 Л 447 Сурова Дарья Свердловская область DQ
4 Л 462 Волкова Анастасия Тульская область 24.89
5 Л 233 Батурина Анна Новосибирская область 25.27
6 Л 27 Сонина Алена Волгоградская область 26.54
7 Л 559 Подкорытова Анна Челябинская область 27.10
8 DNS
7 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 232 Анастасова Екатерина Новосибирская область 26.51
3 Л 277 Кирсанова Ульяна Пермский край DNS
4 Л 226 Карпова Софья Нижегородская область 25.01
5 Л 73 Кузнецова Вероника Кемеровская область 25.27
6 Л 112 Карелина Карина Курганская область 26.36
7 Л 20 Мануйлова Алина Волгоградская область 27.15
8 DNS
8 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 270 Трялина Дарья Пензенская область 24.86
3 Л 505 Анциферова Елена Челябинская область DNS
4 Л 552 Муранова Дарья Челябинская область 25.05
5 Л 266 Андреева Елена Пензенская область 25.42
6 Л 550 Мещерякова Кристина Челябинская область 26.67
7 Л 115 Москвина Александра Курганская область 27.00
8 DNS