Бег 800 м Юниоры до 23 лет

Предварительные забеги, стартовый протокол

18 июня 2021 г.
Начало в: 18:50
1 забег
1 Л 2 Гулевич Евгений Амурская область 1:55.79
2 Л 43 Капустин Евгений Забайкальский край 1:59.82
3 Л 278 Крегул Олег Пермский край 1:55.44
4 Л 125 Некрасов Даниил Липецкая область
5 Л 431 Ионов Семен Свердловская область 1:51.53
6 Л 604 Щербинин Владимир Челябинская область 1:56.12
7 Л 563 Протозанов Кирилл Челябинская область 1:56.20
8 Л 443 Протасов Евгений Свердловская область 1:58.83
2 забег
1 Л 422 Банных Андрей Свердловская область 1:57.72
2 Л 273 Белоусов Вячеслав Пермский край 1:57.13
3 Л 398 Ткач Владислав Санкт-Петербург 1:54.97
4 Л 264 Матвеев Алексей Орловская область 1:52.87
5 Л 461 Соколенко Владимир Томская область 1:53.39
6 Л 411 Алимов Руслан Саратовская область 1:58.01
7 Л 45 Михайлов Егор Ивановская область 1:57.72
8 Л 529 Ишмухаметов Руслан Челябинская область 2:01.94
3 забег
1 Л 425 Бойко Никита Свердловская область 2:00.58
2 Л 19 Макаренко Алексей Волгоградская область 1:54.68
3 Л 466 Баранов Александр Удмуртская Республика 1:53.17
4 Л 482 Шмелев Ярослав Ульяновская область 1:53.51
5 Л 358 Беликов Никита Санкт-Петербург 1:56.08
6 Л 442 Потяков Никита Свердловская область 1:54.75
7 Л 144 Кочетов Александр Москва 1:58.40
8 Л 600 Шевкопляс Илья Челябинская область 2:02.29
4 забег
1 Л 584 Тыченюк Евгений Челябинская область 2:00.81
2 Л 111 Игнатов Максим Курганская область 1:55.07
3 Л 433 Коврижных Александр Свердловская область 1:52.49
4 Л 129 Валитов Евгений Москва 1:52.41
5 Л 555 Никитин Артемий Челябинская область 1:52.26
6 Л 418 Тихненко Никита Саратовская область 1:58.89
7 Л 243 Волошин Владилен Омская область 1:53.84
8 Л 560 Пономарев Андрей Челябинская область 2:03.30
5 забег
1 Л 577 Степанов Дмитрий Челябинская область 2:01.52
2 Л 295 Шагалин Динислам Республика Башкортостан 1:56.58
3 Л 471 Долганов Артем Ульяновская область 1:55.01
4 Л 468 Чернышов Дмитрий Удмуртская Республика 1:51.59
5 Л 594 Цитулев Андрей Челябинская область 1:51.24
6 Л 429 Дейнеко Артем Свердловская область 1:54.98
7 Л 279 Кучев Василий Пермский край 1:59.53
8 Л 508 Бородин Артем Челябинская область 2:00.62
6 забег
1 Л 576 Стеганцев Глеб Челябинская область 2:01.84
2 Л 289 Новиков Даниил Республика Башкортостан 1:58.24
3 Л 275 Деткин Антон Пермский край 1:56.34
4 Л 300 Мазный Богдан Республика Крым 1:51.22
5 Л 472 Егоров Никита Ульяновская область 1:51.80
6 Л 437 Ломакин Алексей Свердловская область 1:51.39
7 Л 265 Селицкий Николай Орловская область 1:55.87
8 Л 599 Шабанов Александр Челябинская область 1:59.42