Бег 100 м Юниоры до 23 лет

Предварительные забеги, стартовый протокол

18 июня 2021 г.
Начало в: 11:35
1 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 4 Шумков Кирилл Амурская область 10.73
3 Л 136 Евтеев Андрей Москва 10.65
4 Л 477 Марфин Данила Ульяновская область 10.99
5 Л 54 Ломов Евгений Иркутская область 10.84
6 Л 41 Симонов Александр Воронежская область 11.02
7 Л 28 Стукалов Олег Волгоградская область 11.03
8 Л 486 Егоров Виктор Хабаровский край 11.23
2 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 236 Ламанов Евгений Новосибирская область 11.35
3 Л 252 Попов Артем Омская область 10.78
4 Л 454 Павлов Данил Ставропольский край 10.68
5 Л 155 Петрушин Павел Москва 11.15
6 Л 491 Николаев Александр Хабаровский край 10.59
7 Л 562 Прокопьев Дмитрий Челябинская область 11.61
8 Л 495 Улухпаев Антон Хабаровский край 11.08
3 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 12 Веремеев Данила Волгоградская область 11.54
3 Л 65 Кобелев Игорь Иркутская область, Забайкальский край 11.09
4 Л 37 Доронин Владислав Воронежская область DNS
5 Л 487 Жинкин Ярослав Хабаровский край 10.85
6 Л 349 Синелобов Сергей Самарская область 10.84
7 Л 551 Моисеенко Дмитрий Челябинская область 11.38
8 Л 500 Фадеев Александр ХМАО-Югра 11.15
4 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 267 Ежов Иван Пензенская область 10.72
3 Л 534 Козлов Михаил Челябинская область 11.17
4 Л 116 Домарев Вадим Курская область 10.72
5 Л 176 Касторных Василий Москва, Липецкая область 10.69
6 Л 231 Устинов Дмитрий Новгородская область 10.91
7 Л 113 Клебанюк Евгений Курганская область 10.92
8 DNS
5 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 345 Марков Алексей Самарская область 11.18
3 Л 240 Хоржавин Вячеслав Новосибирская область 10.81
4 Л 316 Елисеев Дмитрий Республика Татарстан 10.58
5 Л 216 Мартель Дмитрий Московская область, Пермский край 10.95
6 Л 40 Рымарев Евгений Воронежская область 11.03
7 Л 499 Засыпкин Тимофей ХМАО-Югра 11.18
8 DNS
6 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 388 Песков Даниил Санкт-Петербург 11.03
3 Л 417 Мизинцов Максим Саратовская область 10.97
4 Л 185 Шемулинкин Владислав Москва, Тульская область 10.87
5 Л 193 Занкин Денис Московская область 10.89
6 Л 55 Овсянников Никита Иркутская область 10.93
7 Л 59 Стирбинскис Эрик Иркутская область 11.05
8 DNS
7 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 402 Ясько Никита Санкт-Петербург 10.70
3 Л 588 Фишер Кирилл Челябинская область 11.02
4 Л 99 Тен Данила Краснодарский край, Амурская область 10.45
5 Л 549 Мельник Владислав Челябинская область 10.61
6 Л 387 Паршенков Артем Санкт-Петербург 10.79
7 Л 556 Овсянников Егор Челябинская область 11.22