Бег 100 м Юниорки до 23 лет

Предварительные забеги, стартовый протокол

18 июня 2021 г.
Начало в: 10:35
1 забег
1 Л 114 Красилова Полина Курганская область 13.00
2 Л 133 Даценко Александра Москва 12.29
3 Л 110 Тарасова Алина Красноярский край 11.91
4 Л 375 Ерастова Анна Санкт-Петербург 12.05
5 Л 462 Волкова Анастасия Тульская область 12.15
6 Л 109 Савушкина Александра Красноярский край 12.31
7 Л 233 Батурина Анна Новосибирская область 12.32
8 Л 115 Москвина Александра Курганская область 12.94
2 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 378 Замчалова Анна Санкт-Петербург 12.23
3 Л 153 Нилова Екатерина Москва 11.89
4 Л 391 Романова Анастасия Санкт-Петербург 11.61
5 Л 29 Татькова Анна Волгоградская область 11.74
6 Л 224 Дубинова Ольга Нижегородская область 12.19
7 Л 50 Доманина Анастасия Иркутская область 12.30
8 Л 546 Малых Полина Челябинская область 13.19
3 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 567 Ринк Кристина Челябинская область 12.72
3 Л 552 Муранова Дарья Челябинская область 12.19
4 Л 535 Комбарова Наталья Челябинская область 11.68
5 Л 420 Титаева Кристина Сахалинская область 12.04
6 Л 30 Шерстобитова Алефтина Волгоградская область 12.35
7 Л 64 Шуткина Анна Иркутская область 12.66
8 Л 270 Трялина Дарья Пензенская область 12.22
4 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 112 Карелина Карина Курганская область 12.73
3 Л 505 Анциферова Елена Челябинская область 12.27
4 Л 380 Иванова Алиса Санкт-Петербург 11.77
5 Л 226 Карпова Софья Нижегородская область 12.23
6 Л 245 Долинная Виктория Омская область 12.28
7 Л 232 Анастасова Екатерина Новосибирская область 12.60
8 Л 179 Глазкова Светлана Москва, Орловская область 12.51
5 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 27 Сонина Алена Волгоградская область 12.40
3 Л 356 Алисова Елизавета Санкт-Петербург 12.25
4 Л 609 Максимова Виктория Чувашская Республика 11.73
5 Л 73 Кузнецова Вероника Кемеровская область 12.07
6 Л 412 Войщева Анастасия Саратовская область 12.32
7 Л 266 Андреева Елена Пензенская область 11.99
8 Л 598 Чупина Виктория Челябинская область 13.59
6 забег
1 DNS
2 Л 158 Савенкова Валерия Москва 12.11
3 Л 89 Малышева Анастасия Краснодарский край 11.81
4 Л 396 Стародымова Анна Санкт-Петербург 11.99
5 Л 124 Личман Ирина Липецкая область 12.08
6 Л 18 Кученева Юлия Волгоградская область 12.77
7 Л 24 Самарханова Юлия Волгоградская область 12.33
8 Л 547 Мастарова Ульяна Челябинская область 13.34