М Фамилия, Имя Команда забег Кв. Финал
1 300 Мазный Богдан Республика Крым 1:51.22 q 1:52.36
2 129 Валитов Евгений Москва 1:52.41 q 1:53.02
3 468 Чернышов Дмитрий Удмуртская Республика 1:51.59 q 1:53.22
4 431 Ионов Семен Свердловская область 1:51.53 q 1:53.31
5 594 Цитулев Андрей Челябинская область 1:51.24 q 1:53.32
6 555 Никитин Артемий Челябинская область 1:52.26 q 1:53.66
7 472 Егоров Никита Ульяновская область 1:51.80 q 1:55.17
8 437 Ломакин Алексей Свердловская область 1:51.39 q 2:00.34
9 433 Коврижных Александр Свердловская область 1:52.49
10 264 Матвеев Алексей Орловская область 1:52.87
11 466 Баранов Александр Удмуртская Республика 1:53.17
12 461 Соколенко Владимир Томская область 1:53.39
13 482 Шмелев Ярослав Ульяновская область 1:53.51
14 243 Волошин Владилен Омская область 1:53.84
15 19 Макаренко Алексей Волгоградская область 1:54.68
16 442 Потяков Никита Свердловская область 1:54.75
17 398 Ткач Владислав Санкт-Петербург 1:54.97
18 429 Дейнеко Артем Свердловская область 1:54.98
19 471 Долганов Артем Ульяновская область 1:55.01
20 111 Игнатов Максим Курганская область 1:55.07
21 278 Крегул Олег Пермский край 1:55.44
22 2 Гулевич Евгений Амурская область 1:55.79
23 265 Селицкий Николай Орловская область 1:55.87
24 358 Беликов Никита Санкт-Петербург 1:56.08
25 604 Щербинин Владимир Челябинская область 1:56.12
26 563 Протозанов Кирилл Челябинская область 1:56.20
27 275 Деткин Антон Пермский край 1:56.34
28 295 Шагалин Динислам Республика Башкортостан 1:56.58
29 273 Белоусов Вячеслав Пермский край 1:57.13
30 422 Банных Андрей Свердловская область 1:57.72
30 45 Михайлов Егор Ивановская область 1:57.72
32 411 Алимов Руслан Саратовская область 1:58.01
33 289 Новиков Даниил Республика Башкортостан 1:58.24
34 144 Кочетов Александр Москва 1:58.40
35 443 Протасов Евгений Свердловская область 1:58.83
36 418 Тихненко Никита Саратовская область 1:58.89
37 599 Шабанов Александр Челябинская область 1:59.42
38 279 Кучев Василий Пермский край 1:59.53
39 43 Капустин Евгений Забайкальский край 1:59.82
40 425 Бойко Никита Свердловская область 2:00.58
41 508 Бородин Артем Челябинская область 2:00.62
42 584 Тыченюк Евгений Челябинская область 2:00.81
43 577 Степанов Дмитрий Челябинская область 2:01.52
44 576 Стеганцев Глеб Челябинская область 2:01.84
45 529 Ишмухаметов Руслан Челябинская область 2:01.94
46 600 Шевкопляс Илья Челябинская область 2:02.29
47 560 Пономарев Андрей Челябинская область 2:03.30
125 Некрасов Даниил Липецкая область