М Фамилия, Имя Команда забег Кв. Финал
1 491 Николаев Александр Хабаровский край 21.07 q 20.86
2 152 Моргунов Илья Москва 21.35 q 21.09
3 335 Кибкалов Роман Ростовская область 21.44 q 21.14
4 193 Занкин Денис Московская область 21.56 q 21.22
5 176 Касторных Василий Москва, Липецкая область 21.77 q 21.37
6 487 Жинкин Ярослав Хабаровский край 21.76 q 21.60
7 349 Синелобов Сергей Самарская область 21.77 q 21.64
7 14 Волков Никита Волгоградская область 21.82 q 21.64
9 185 Шемулинкин Владислав Москва, Тульская область 21.86
10 549 Мельник Владислав Челябинская область 21.90
10 55 Овсянников Никита Иркутская область 21.90
12 267 Ежов Иван Пензенская область 21.91
13 59 Стирбинскис Эрик Иркутская область 21.96
14 65 Кобелев Игорь Иркутская область, Забайкальский край 22.06
15 4 Шумков Кирилл Амурская область 22.08
16 54 Ломов Евгений Иркутская область 22.10
17 216 Мартель Дмитрий Московская область, Пермский край 22.15
17 113 Клебанюк Евгений Курганская область 22.15
19 495 Улухпаев Антон Хабаровский край 22.16
20 402 Ясько Никита Санкт-Петербург 22.17
21 387 Паршенков Артем Санкт-Петербург 22.20
22 510 Бызов Михаил Челябинская область 22.27
23 595 Черушев Ярослав Челябинская область 22.29
24 506 Биктимиров Егор Челябинская область 22.32
25 240 Хоржавин Вячеслав Новосибирская область 22.39
26 426 Говоруха Даниил Свердловская область 22.40
27 534 Козлов Михаил Челябинская область 22.45
28 231 Устинов Дмитрий Новгородская область 22.48
29 500 Фадеев Александр ХМАО-Югра 22.50
30 222 Биляк Дмитрий Нижегородская область 22.55
31 28 Стукалов Олег Волгоградская область 22.60
32 342 Егоров Степан Самарская область 22.64
33 477 Марфин Данила Ульяновская область 22.77
34 588 Фишер Кирилл Челябинская область 22.78
35 556 Овсянников Егор Челябинская область 23.06
36 469 Галыбин Игорь Ульяновская область 23.10
37 521 Двоенко Иван Челябинская область 23.12
38 558 Пикулов Игорь Челябинская область 23.21
39 499 Засыпкин Тимофей ХМАО-Югра 23.34
40 562 Прокопьев Дмитрий Челябинская область 23.39
41 548 Машаров Сергей Челябинская область 23.58
42 580 Теплов Олег Челябинская область 23.67
43 518 Гришин Иван Челябинская область 23.75
44 531 Капустянский Алексей Челябинская область 23.77
45 12 Веремеев Данила Волгоградская область 28.51
37 Доронин Владислав Воронежская область
388 Песков Даниил Санкт-Петербург DNF
236 Ламанов Евгений Новосибирская область DNF
252 Попов Артем Омская область DNS