М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р ф.забег Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Зябкина Марина
Леонова Алина
Горюнова Алена
Леонова Екатерина
Мартынова Алина
2004
1998
1991
2000
2002
Любинский район 50.72 1 870 " Воронин А.А.,Малко И.Д."
Малко И.Д., Самойлович С.А.
Малко И.Д.
Самойлович С.А., Малко И.Д.
Воронин А.А., Малко И.Д.
2 К Песчанникова Ирина
Никитина Елена
Орлова Юлия
Нерознак Полина
1998
1998
2003
2003
Русско-Полянский район 51.35 2 847 Коновалов В.Н., Люхман А.М.
Самбур Г.А..Люхман А.М
Люхман А.М.
Люхман А.М.
3 К Колмакова Юлия
Аксенова Виктория
Стрюкова Полина
Машкова Яна
2002
1996
2002
2000
Марьяновский район 52.04 2 822 Волкович С.В., Азанов О.Б., Кириченко В.А.
Маркель В.Ю., Самойлович С.А.
Азанов О.Б.
Азанов ОЛЕГ БОРИСОВИЧ, САМБУР ГЕННАДИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
4 К Чепилко Влада
Полетаева Дарья
Франк Мелани
Лазарева Мария
2002
2003
2000
2000
Кормиловский район 52.09 2 820 Сидоренко Р.Н.
Меркель Е.Ю.,Полетаев П.С.
Сидоренко Р.Н.
Верьялов Л.М. Шмаков А.И. Самойлович С.А.
5 К Хорошко Анастасия
Пятницкая Полина
Курочкина Дарья
Астафурова Александра
2004
2005
2005
1998
Таврический район 52.85 2 794 Тарасенко В.С.
Шандра Т.Н. ,Тарасенко В.С
Тарасенко В.С.
Тарасенко В.С.
6 К Игнатьева Кристина
Шнайдер Евгения
Егорова Николь
Никкель Дарья
Маморцева Оксана
2004
1998
2004
1995
2004
Азовский район 53.02 2 788
7 К Кузнецова Олеся
Шкловчик Дарья
Вышегородцева Анна
Онучина Любовь
1991
2003
2002
1999
Большереченский район 53.87 2 758 Ковалёв Сергей Александрович
Ковалёв Сергей Александрович
Черненко Александр Викторович
Ковалёв Сергей Александрович
8 К Киселёва Любовь
Назарова София
Алдакова Кристина
Штомпель Валерия
2001
2004
2003
2001
Тарский район 53.97 2 755 Скворцов А.Н.
Скворцов А.Н.
Скворцов А.Н.
Скворцов А.Н.
9 К Юрова Анастасия
Исаева Галина
Амирова Мадина
Кубышева Елена
2002
1999
2002
2000
Саргатский район 54.19 2 747 Щукин А.А.
Самойлович С.А.
Кубышева Л.И.
Кубышева Л.И.
10 К Созонтова Ольга
Хоробрых Алина
Мохова Ксения
Фомина Александра
2002
2000
2001
2004
Тевризский район 55.29 3 710 Тренер Артемов В.А.
Артемов В.А.
Артемов В.А.
БОУ "ТСОШ №1"
11 К Тюменцева Татьяна
Рожкова Яна
Аблец Валентина
Саутина Любовь
2005
2005
2001
1997
Крутинский район 55.55 3 701 Коняхин В.Д.
Каракчеев С.Г.
Акылов О.Н.
Коняхин В.Д.
12 К Олепиренко Мария
Гержова Вероника
Башарова Регина
Ибрева Екатерина
2001
2000
2004
2001
Нововаршавский район 55.86 3 691 Талалаева Г.И.
Талалаева Г.И.
Талалаева Г.И.
Талалаева Г.И.
13 К Антонова Наталья
Лукашевич Оксана
Боровкова Ксения
лебедева татьяна
2002
1996
2002
2001
Называевский район 55.99 3 687 Блошенко Алена Александровна
Тюпин И.Ф.
Лебедева О. В.
Блошенко Алена Александровна
14 К Бобова Елена
Ковалик Юлия
Тудос Ирина
Корниенко Дарья
2000
2003
2001
1997
Шербакульский район 56.15 3 682 Пугаревич А.А.
Пугаревич А.А.
Пугаревич А.А.
Пугаревич А.А.,игнатов С.И.
15 К Полежай Вероника
Раздымаха Дарья
Маслова Ольга
Сидорова Елена
2003
2003
2000
1997
Тюкалинский район 56.87 3 658 Зензина Елена Валентиновна
Зензина Елена Валентиновна
Матюнина Наталья Васильевна
Тренируется самостоятельно
16 К Коновалова Елена
Маничкина Анастасия
Шаньгина Эвелина
Лапова Татьяна
2001
2004
2005
2003
Оконешниковский район 56.94 3 656 Ерохин Д.И.
Ерохин Д.И.
Ерохин Д.И.
Ерохин Д.И.
17 К Захарова Наталья
Карева Яна
Зулина Оксана
Голикова Лиза
2003
1999
2001
2003
Колосовский район 57.04 3 653 Сафронов Н.Н.
Сафронов Н.Н.,Козлова Е.А.,Козлов Л.Н.
Сафронов Н.Н.
Сафронов Н.Н.
18 К Юнкман Надежда
Дубоневич Дарья
Дубоневич Ольга
Баимова Наталья
2003
2003
1999
1999
Полтавский район 57.53 3 637 Куделя В.В.
Куделя В.В.
Жгир Б.А.
None
19 К Иванова Алина
Яконюк Полина
Подгорная Юлия
Замыслова Анна
2004
2003
1999
2002
Знаменский район 58.20 3 616 Спасельников В.Д.
Спасельникова Г.С.
Спасельникова Г.С.
Спасельников В.Д.
20 К Обломова Ксения
Матвеева Лилия
Казанцева Оксана
Вейолайнен Дарья
2001
2000
2006
2002
Москаленский район 1:01.64 514 Лузин Валерий Николаевич
Утибаев Амангельды Нурахметович
Лузин Валерий Николаевич
Утибаев Амангельды Нурахметович
К Примак Анастасия
Красноруцкая Анна
Терехова Любовь
Наумова Анастасия
2001
2003
1992
2000
Горьковский район DQ 0 ГлущенкоВ. Н.
ГлущенкоВ. Н.
ГлущенкоВ. Н.
ГлущенкоВ. Н.
К Дранова Полина
Мазур Стефания
Пелипас Александра
Пышненко Елена
2000
2000
2004
2001
Павлоградский район DQ 0 Штаб Д.В.
Штаб Д. В.
Штаб Д.В.
Штаб Д.В.
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта