М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р ф.забег Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Шибитов Артем
Ипатов Николай
Горденко Станислав
Чучев Борис
2000
1993
1993
1987
Таврический район 45.06 2 738 Шандра Т.Н., Андреев С.В.
Тарасенко В.С.
Андреев С.В., Тарасенко В.С.
Самостоятельно
2 К Дюрягин Данил
Штремель Андрей
Зухов Александр
Попов Артем
2001
2000
1986
2000
Исилькульский район 46.05 2 679 None
Гардер Г.Г.
None
Фадеев А.В.
3 К Киселёв Антон
Алтынкович Илья
Киселёв Андрей
Банкрутенко Дмитрий
Добрачёв Алексей
Артёмов Иван
2000
2002
2002
2000
1999
1997
Тарский район 46.10 2 676 Скворцов А.Н.
Скворцов А.Н.
Скворцов А.Н.
Скворцов А.Н.
Скворцов А.Н.
Хайдуков С.А.
4 К Чмелёв Максим
Мустафинов Джамбул
Мамонтов Роман
Рамановский Глеб
1999
2003
1995
2003
Нововаршавский район 46.31 2 664 Табаков Антон
Талалаева Г.И.
Талалаева Г.И.
Талалаева Г.И.
5 К Жигунов Никита
Денщик Иван
Петренко Никита
Михайлов Евгений
1999
2000
2001
2003
Тюкалинский район 46.49 2 654 Зензина Елена Валентиновна
Зензина Елена Валентиновна
Зензина Елена Валентиновна
Зензина Елена Валентиновна
6 К Шиковский Артем
Ковалев Павел
Бриш Роман
Шабанов Никита
Сафонов Михаил
2001
2000
1997
2002
2002
Любинский район 46.68 2 643 Малко И.Д., Воронин А.А.
Кириченко В.А. Воронин А.А. Малко И.Д.
Воронин А.А., Малко И.Д.
Малко И.Д., Юн В.Б.
Малко И.Д., Тупицын А.Г., Самойлович С. А.
7 К Иванов Сергей
Штаб Дмитрий
Дудник Александр
Пащин Никита
1999
1991
2004
2001
Павлоградский район 46.99 3 626 Романенко М.В.
Романенко М.В.
Штаб Д.В.
Штаб Д.В.
8 К Козий Руслан
Погребняк Никита
Сербов Дмитрий
Екимов Роман
1998
2001
1999
2003
Оконешниковский район 47.29 3 609 Ерохин Д.И.
Ерохин Д.И.
Ерохин Д.И.
Ерохин Д.И.
9 К Кравченко Егор
Иванькин Андрей
Чернявский Сергей
Филимонов Кирилл
2002
2003
1991
2003
Шербакульский район 47.33 3 607 Пугаревич А.А.
Пугаревич А.А.
Чернявский С.С.
Пугаревич А.А.
10 К Хуснияров Динар
Соболев Роман
Сакс Алексей
Голота Артем
2001
2003
2002
2004
Горьковский район 49.20 3 509 ГлущенкоВ. Н.
ГлущенкоВ. Н.
ГлущенкоВ. Н.
ГлущенкоВ. Н.
11 К Смальников Сергей
Шепелев Иван
Лисин Валерий
Савельев Виктор
2001
1996
2003
2001
Колосовский район 49.73 3 483
К Стриженко Александр
Потапенко Иван
Тиссен Виталий
Щуров Иван
1993
1998
1987
2000
Полтавский район DQ 0 None
-----
Иванов В.П.
None
К Сулейменов Дамир
Буксбаум Никита
Дедов Иван
Рычков Денис
2000
2002
2001
1975
Азовский район DNS 0 Гусаченко А.В., Гусаченко А.В.
Гусаченко А.В., Гусаченко А.В.
Гусаченко А.В.
Самостоятельно
К Чудиков Владимир
Мелёхин Вадим
Созин Алексей
Оборовский Андрей
2004
2000
1997
2002
Большереченский район DNS 0 Ковалёв Сергей Александрович
Ковалёв Сергей Александрович
Ковалёв Сергей Александрович
Ковалёв Сергей Александрович
К Рожков Владислав
Касьянов Данил
Бадердинов Максим
Назаренко Данил
2000
2002
1997
2001
Знаменский район DNS 0 Спасельников В.Д.
Спасельников В.Д.
Самостоятельно
Самостоятельно
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта