М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р ф.забег Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Назарова София 30.09.2004 Тарский район 59.61 1 850 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
2 К Леонова Карина 14.08.2005 Одесский район 1:03.46 2 725 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна
3 К Юрова Анастасия 14.02.2002 Саргатский район 3 1:04.77 2 0 Щукин А.А.
4 К Ковалик Юлия 25.05.2003 Шербакульский район 1:05.50 2 663 Пугаревич Александр Александрович
5 К Вегнер Татьяна Александровна 05.03.2002 Тюкалинский район 2 1:05.90 2 651 Хмелёв Сергей Андреевич
6 К Новикова Наталья 16.06.2003 Одесский район 1:06.16 2 643 Давыдова Анна Владимировна
7 К Симонова Ирина 11.06.2002 Саргатский район 3 1:06.33 3 638 Меньшиков Ю.А.
8 К Качанова Софья 14.12.2005 Кормиловский район 2 1:06.38 3 637 Верьялов Леонид Михайлович
9 К Левашова Дарья 24.04.2004 Нижнеомский район 2 1:06.64 3 629 Трейзе Александр Александрович
9 К Величко Анна 04.06.2003 Омский район 1:06.64 3 629 Колодежный Виталий Николаевич
11 К Шкловчик Дарья 22.05.2003 Большереченский район 1:06.66 3 629
12 К Боровкова Ксения 30.12.2002 Называевский район 3 1:07.45 3 606 Лебедева Ольга Васильевна
13 К Секачева Елизовета 02.09.2005 Муромцевский район 2 1:08.29 3 582 Абрамов Сергей Васильевич Илюхин Владимир Васильевич
14 К Юрова Мария 14.02.2002 Саргатский район 3 1:08.67 3 572 Щукин А.А.
15 К Арчибасова Диана 04.10.2004 Муромцевский район 2 1:08.86 3 566 Яковлев Денис Сергеевич
16 К Башарова Регина 05.01.2004 Нововаршавский район 3 1:08.87 3 566 Талалаева Галина Ивановна
17 К Науменко Милена 29.09.2003 Павлоградский район 3 1:09.31 3 554 Штаб Д. В.
18 К Созонтова Ольга 29.05.2002 Тевризский район 3 1:09.43 3 551 Тренер Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
19 К Орлова Юлия 16.11.2003 Русско-Полянский район 1:09.62 3 546 Люхман Андрей Михайлович
20 К Сушко Ксения 12.05.2005 Исилькульский район 1:09.99 3 536 Джус Е А
21 К Рожкова Вероника Валерьевна 17.05.2006 Калачинский район 2 1:11.00 3 509 Середа Александр Иванович
22 К Михальцова Елизавета 22.02.2003 Крутинский район 1:11.56 495
23 К Курочкина Анастасия 03.02.2003 Полтавский район 1:12.35 474 Куделя Виктор Васильевич
24 Л Рейбандт Анна 19.02.2003 Азовский район 3 1:13.68 441 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
25 К Вейолайнен Дарья Андреевна 20.10.2002 Москаленский район 3 1:17.66 350 Утибаев Амангельды Нурахметович
26 К Соломенкова Кристина Сергеевна 27.01.2005 Усть-Ишимский район 1:21.10 279
27 К Казанцева Оксана Ивановна 10.04.2006 Москаленский район 3 1:21.39 274 Лузин Валерий Николаевич
Л Кузнецова Дарья 30.08.2002 Тарский район 3 DNS 0 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
ВК ВК Козлова Ульяна 09.03.2003 ВК 3 1:11.68 Козлова Елена Анатольевна, Козлов Леонид Николаевич
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта