М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р предв финал Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Назарова София 30.09.2004 Тарский район 26.85 27.18 1 779 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
2 К Игнатьева Кристина 16.01.2004 Азовский район 1 26.77 27.57 1 786 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
3 К Дорошенко Анастасия Дмитриевна 09.12.2003 Калачинский район 2 27.82 28.12 2 700
4 К Дулина Алина 17.05.2002 Нижнеомский район 2 27.87 28.76 2 696 Трейзе Александр Александрович
5 К Хорошко Анастасия 23.02.2004 Таврический район 2 28.17 2 673 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
6 К Ярош Яна 03.02.2002 Одесский район 1 28.20 2 671 Давыдова Анна Владимировна
7 К Нерознак Полина 16.05.2003 Русско-Полянский район 28.27 2 665 Люхман Андрей Михайлович
8 К Лапова Татьяна 21.09.2003 Оконешниковский район 1 28.48 2 649 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
9 К Алдакова Кристина 18.04.2003 Тарский район 1 28.76 2 628 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
10 К Колмакова Юлия 05.07.2002 Марьяновский район 1 28.82 2 623 Азанов Олег Борисович, Кириченко Виктор Александрович
11 К Леонова Карина 14.08.2005 Одесский район 28.84 2 622 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна
12 К Юрова Анастасия 14.02.2002 Саргатский район 3 28.85 2 621 Щукин А.А.
13 К Шкловчик Дарья 22.05.2003 Большереченский район 28.92 2 616
14 К Левашова Дарья 24.04.2004 Нижнеомский район 2 28.95 2 614 Трейзе Александр Александрович
15 К Полетаева Дарья 05.04.2003 Кормиловский район 2 28.96 2 613 Меркель Елена Юрьевна,Полетаев Павел Сергеевич
16 К Рожкова Яна 24.08.2005 Крутинский район 29.11 2 602
17 К Стрюкова Полина 30.11.2002 Марьяновский район 2 29.20 2 595 Азанов Олег Борисович
18 К Ковалик Юлия 25.05.2003 Шербакульский район 29.39 2 581 Пугаревич Александр Александрович
19 К Курочкина Дарья 10.09.2005 Таврический район 2 29.43 2 578 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
20 К Езжеленко Александра 08.01.2005 Черлакский район 2 29.48 3 575 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
21 К Егорова Николь 13.01.2004 Азовский район 2 29.49 3 574 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
22 К Пятницкая Полина 18.01.2005 Таврический район 2 29.53 3 571 Шандра Татьяна Николаевна,Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
22 К Есаулова Стефания 28.04.2003 Муромцевский район 2 29.53 3 571 Илюхин Владимир Васильевич
24 К Зябкина Марина 23.11.2004 Любинский район 2 29.63 3 564 Воронин Александр Анатольевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
25 К Притыкина Евгения 22.10.2005 Исилькульский район 29.84 3 549
26 К Замыслова Анна 04.01.2002 Знаменский район 2 29.85 3 549 Спасельников Валерий Дмитриевич
27 К Фомина Александра 14.03.2004 Тевризский район 3 29.92 3 544 Тренер Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
28 К Дикая Виктория 08.08.2005 Русско-Полянский район 29.95 3 542
29 К Голикова Лиза 05.03.2003 Колосовский район 29.98 3 540 Сафронов Н.Н.
30 К Чепилко Влада 04.07.2002 Кормиловский район 2 30.00 3 538 Сидоренко Руслан Николаевич
31 К Величко Анна 04.06.2003 Омский район 30.07 3 533 Колодежный Виталий Николаевич
32 К Качанова Софья 14.12.2005 Кормиловский район 2 30.10 3 531 Верьялов Леонид Михайлович
33 К Золотарева Ангелина 15.07.2004 Марьяновский район 2 30.11 3 531 Азанов Олег Борисович
34 К Никитенко Снежаннна 26.07.2002 Русско-Полянский район 30.12 3 530
35 К Амирова Мадина 09.11.2002 Саргатский район 3 30.23 3 522 Кубышева Людмила Ивановна
36 К Полежай Вероника Владимировна 15.08.2003 Тюкалинский район 2 30.37 3 513 Зензина Е.В.
37 К Созонтова Ольга 29.05.2002 Тевризский район 3 30.38 3 512 Тренер Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
38 К Юрова Мария 14.02.2002 Саргатский район 3 30.43 3 509 Щукин А.А.
39 К Горст Диана 01.12.2004 Черлакский район 3 30.47 3 506 Кныриков Сергей Владимирович
40 К Пелипас Александра 12.11.2004 Павлоградский район 3 30.49 3 505
41 К Антонова Наталья 09.09.2002 Называевский район 3 30.52 3 503 Блошенко Алена Александровна
42 К Маморцева Оксана 03.08.2004 Азовский район 2 30.58 3 499 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
43 К Дубоневич Дарья 24.02.2003 Полтавский район 30.62 3 496 Куделя Виктор Васильевич
44 К Терещук Алина 19.10.2005 Одесский район 30.69 3 491 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна
45 К Шаньгина Эвелина 10.09.2005 Оконешниковский район 3 30.73 3 489 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
46 К Костоусова Карина 22.08.2002 Марьяновский район 2 30.78 3 485 Азанов Олег Борисович
47 К Михальцова Елизавета 22.02.2003 Крутинский район 30.84 3 481
48 К Мартынова Алина 17.02.2002 Любинский район 2 30.93 3 475 Воронин Александр Анатольевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
49 К Сушко Ксения 12.05.2005 Исилькульский район 31.07 3 466 Джус Е А
50 К Левина Дарья 03.01.2004 Называевский район 31.08 3 466
51 К Красноруцкая Анна 31.07.2003 Горьковский район 31.15 3 461 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
52 К Рожкова Вероника Валерьевна 17.05.2006 Калачинский район 2 31.24 3 455 Середа Александр Иванович
53 К Иванова Алина 06.05.2004 Знаменский район 2 31.29 3 452 Спасельников Валерий Дмитриевич
54 К Довгань Аделина 06.04.2006 Черлакский район 3 31.38 3 446 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
55 К Юнкман Надежда 08.10.2003 Полтавский район 31.41 3 445 Куделя Виктор Васильевич
56 К Раздымаха Дарья Дмитриевна 18.10.2003 Тюкалинский район 3 31.48 3 440 Зензина Е.В.
57 К Гриценко Анастасия 27.10.2005 Павлоградский район 3 32.31 390
58 К Науменко Милена 29.09.2003 Павлоградский район 3 32.44 382 Штаб Д. В.
59 К Маничкина Анастасия 12.02.2004 Оконешниковский район 3 32.65 370 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
60 К Яконюк Полина 18.10.2003 Знаменский район 2 34.26 283 Спасельникова Г.С.
61 К Касьянова Елизавета 08.01.2004 Усть-Ишимский район 36.08 198
Л Кузнецова Дарья 30.08.2002 Тарский район 3 DNS 0 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
К Вышегородцева Анна 26.11.2002 Большереченский район справка 0
ВК ВК Козлова Ульяна 09.03.2003 ВК 3 31.25 3 Козлова Елена Анатольевна, Козлов Леонид Николаевич
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта