М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р предв финал Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Никитина Елена 03.05.1998 Русско-Полянский район КМС 25.63 25.30 КМС 914 Самбур Геннадий Анатольевич.Люхман Андрей Михайлович
2 К Долинная Виктория 14.10.1999 Калачинский район КМС 26.34 25.62 КМС 886 Александр Иванович Середа
3 К Леонова Алина 02.10.1998 Любинский район КМС 26.03 25.71 КМС 878 Малко Иван Дмитриевич, Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
4 К Лазарева Мария 28.07.2000 Кормиловский район КМС 26.75 26.99 1 788 Верьялов Леонид Михайлович Шмаков Анатолий Иванович Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
5 К Машкова Яна 31.12.2000 Марьяновский район КМС 27.55 2 722 Азанов Олег Борисович; Самбур Геннадий Анатольевич
6 К Хоробрых Алина 21.09.2000 Тевризский район 3 28.00 2 686 Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
7 К Исаева Галина 30.09.1999 Саргатский район 1 28.07 2 681 Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
8 К Песчанникова Ирина 12.03.1998 Русско-Полянский район 28.12 2 677
9 К Аксенова Виктория 29.10.1996 Марьяновский район 1 28.15 2 674 Маркель В.Ю., Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
10 К Шнайдер Евгения 27.06.1998 Азовский район 1 28.22 2 669 Козлов Леонид Николаевич, Козлова Елена Анатольевна
11 К Карева Яна 16.09.1999 Колосовский район 1 28.41 2 654 Сафронов Н.Н.,Козлова Елена Анатольевна,Козлов Леонид Николаевич
12 К Франк Мелани 26.12.2000 Кормиловский район 1 28.67 2 635 Сидоренко Руслан Николаевич
13 К Саутина Любовь 26.03.1997 Крутинский район 28.76 2 628
14 К Гержова Вероника 17.11.2000 Нововаршавский район 1 28.78 2 626 Талалаева Галина Ивановна
15 К Онучина Любовь 23.02.1999 Большереченский район 29.03 2 608
16 К Пышненко Елена 09.11.2001 Павлоградский район 2 29.04 2 607 Штаб Д.В.
17 К Коновалова Елена 30.01.2001 Оконешниковский район 2 29.17 2 597 Ерохин Д.И.
18 К Корниенко Дарья 12.08.1997 Шербакульский район 2 29.27 2 590 Пугаревич Александр Александрович,игнатов С.И.
19 К Никкель Дарья 27.03.1995 Азовский район 1 29.31 2 587 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
20 К Астафурова Александра 10.05.1998 Таврический район 2 29.40 2 581 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
21 К Кузнецова Олеся 30.12.1991 Большереченский район 29.60 3 566
22 К Колмогорова Анастасия 28.09.2001 Омский район 29.63 3 564 Абронина Надежда Васильевна
23 К Кубышева Елена 09.06.2000 Саргатский район 2 29.70 3 559 Кубышева Людмила Ивановна
24 К Гонашилина Алена 19.12.2001 Нижнеомский район 2 29.71 3 558 Трейзе Александр Александрович
25 К Леонова Екатерина 02.10.2000 Любинский район 2 29.76 3 555 Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
26 К Лебедева Татьяна 01.02.2001 Называевский район 2 29.85 3 549 Блошенко Алена Александровна
27 К Наумова Анастасия 01.02.2000 Горьковский район 29.94 3 542 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
28 К Артемова ирина 16.04.1996 Называевский район 2 30.15 3 528 Квочкина Наталья Анатольевна
29 К Баимова Наталья 02.12.1999 Полтавский район 30.29 3 518
30 К Терехова Любовь 13.02.1992 Горьковский район 30.36 3 513 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
31 К Сидорова Елена Михайлоовна 08.01.1997 Тюкалинский район 3 30.48 3 505
32 К Штомпель Валерия 16.09.2001 Тарский район 2 30.63 3 495 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
33 К Мазур Стефания 20.11.2000 Павлоградский район 2 30.69 3 491 Штаб Д. В.
34 К Климанова Зоя 25.12.1994 Одесский район 30.71 3 490 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна, Давыдова Анна Владимировна
35 К Кожевина Валентина 06.11.1988 Азовский район 1 30.95 3 474 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
35 К Ибрева Екатерина 22.06.2001 Нововаршавский район 3 30.95 3 474
35 К Мохова Ксения 01.06.2001 Тевризский район 3 30.95 3 474 Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
38 К Олепиренко Мария 10.10.2001 Нововаршавский район 3 31.05 3 468
39 К Вьюркова Елена Сергеевна 30.11.1996 Калачинский район 2 31.17 3 460 Середа Александр Иванович
40 К Зулина Оксана 28.12.2001 Колосовский район 31.21 3 457 Сафронов Н.Н.
41 К Тудос Ирина 22.11.2001 Шербакульский район 31.36 3 448 Пугаревич Александр Александрович
42 К Кабан Юлия Петровна 10.09.2001 Тюкалинский район 3 31.39 3 446
43 К Демьянченко Анжелика 13.10.1999 Оконешниковский район 3 31.42 3 444 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
44 К Аблец Валентина 31.01.2001 Крутинский район 31.47 3 441 Акылов О.Н.
45 К Дубоневич Ольга 02.03.1999 Полтавский район 31.49 3 440 Жгир Борис Андреевич
46 К Дранова Полина 17.06.2000 Павлоградский район 2 31.52 3 438
47 К Киселёва Любовь 23.09.2001 Тарский район 2 31.83 418 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
48 К Уфимцева Александра 30.05.2001 Муромцевский район 2 31.87 416 Яковлев Денис Сергеевич.
49 К Обломова Ксения Александровна 04.06.2001 Москаленский район 3 32.06 404 Лузин Валерий Николаевич
50 К Бобова Елена 25.12.2000 Шербакульский район 32.13 400 Пугаревич Александр Александрович
51 К Суприянова Дарья 30.08.2001 Колосовский район 32.23 394 Сафронов Н.Н.
52 К Маслова Ольга Александровна 04.02.2000 Тюкалинский район 3 32.73 365 Матюнина Наталья Васильевна
53 К Подгорная Юлия 25.03.1999 Знаменский район 3 33.42 327 Спасельникова Г.С.
54 К Конторина Вероника 12.11.1997 Крутинский район 33.47 324
К Шик Гульнара 16.11.1994 Омский район DNS 0 Андреев Сергей Владимирович
К Бархатова Анастасия 06.05.2001 Черлакский район 1 DNS 0 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
К Васильева Евгения 09.09.1997 Знаменский район 3 DNS 0 Батвинкин Иван Николаевич
К Дроздова Ксения 31.07.2000 Большереченский район справка 0
ВК ВК Кислицына Анна 19.07.2001 ВК 1 28.07 2 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта