М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р предв финал Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Игнатьева Кристина 16.01.2004 Азовский район 1 13.15 12.68 1 861 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
2 К Вышегородцева Анна 26.11.2002 Большереченский район 13.04 12.91 1 819
3 К Нерознак Полина 16.05.2003 Русско-Полянский район 13.05 12.92 1 817 Люхман Андрей Михайлович
4 К Алдакова Кристина 18.04.2003 Тарский район 1 13.12 12.95 1 812 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
5 К Дорошенко Анастасия Дмитриевна 09.12.2003 Калачинский район 2 13.21 13.27 1 766 Кривицкий Антон Викторович
6 К Ярош Яна 03.02.2002 Одесский район 13.30 13.37 1 750 Давыдова Анна Владимировна
7 К Полетаева Дарья 05.04.2003 Кормиловский район 1 13.35 1 742 Меркель Елена Юрьевна,Полетаев Павел Сергеевич
8 К Колмакова Юлия 05.07.2002 Марьяновский район 1 13.42 1 730 Азанов Олег Борисович, Кириченко Виктор Александрович
9 К Пятницкая Полина 18.01.2005 Таврический район 2 13.44 1 726 Шандра Татьяна Николаевна,Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
9 К Хорошко Анастасия 23.02.2004 Таврический район 2 13.44 1 726 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
11 К Стрюкова Полина 30.11.2002 Марьяновский район 2 13.46 2 723 Азанов Олег Борисович
12 К Дулина Алина 17.05.2002 Нижнеомский район 2 13.47 2 721 Трейзе Александр Александрович
13 К Курочкина Дарья 10.09.2005 Таврический район 2 13.54 2 709 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
14 К Лапова Татьяна 21.09.2003 Оконешниковский район 1 13.73 2 678 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
15 К Езжеленко Александра 08.01.2005 Черлакский район 2 13.79 2 668 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
15 К Егорова Николь 13.01.2004 Азовский район 2 13.79 2 668 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
17 К Зябкина Марина 23.11.2004 Любинский район 2 13.82 2 663 Воронин Александр Анатольевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
18 К Рожкова Яна 24.08.2005 Крутинский район 13.87 2 655
19 К Антонова Наталья 09.09.2002 Называевский район 3 13.92 2 647 Блошенко Алена Александровна
20 К Притыкина Евгения 22.10.2005 Исилькульский район 13.94 2 644
21 К Амирова Мадина 09.11.2002 Саргатский район 3 13.95 2 642 Кубышева Людмила Ивановна
21 К Никитенко Снежаннна 26.07.2002 Русско-Полянский район 13.95 2 642
23 К Есаулова Стефания 28.04.2003 Муромцевский район 2 13.99 2 636 Илюхин Владимир Васильевич
24 К Фомина Александра 14.03.2004 Тевризский район 3 14.00 2 634 Тренер Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
24 К Терещук Алина 19.10.2005 Одесский район 14.00 2 634 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна
24 К Чепилко Влада 04.07.2002 Кормиловский район 2 14.00 2 634 Сидоренко Руслан Николаевич
24 К Дикая Виктория 08.08.2005 Русско-Полянский район 14.00 2 634
28 К Золотарева Ангелина 15.07.2004 Марьяновский район 2 14.01 2 633 Азанов Олег Борисович
29 К Иванова Алина 06.05.2004 Знаменский район 2 14.04 2 628 Спасельников Валерий Дмитриевич
30 К Полежай Вероника Владимировна 15.08.2003 Тюкалинский район 2 14.05 2 626 Зензина Е.В.
31 К Горст Диана 01.12.2004 Черлакский район 2 14.08 2 622 Кныриков Сергей Владимирович
32 К Маморцева Оксана 03.08.2004 Азовский район 2 14.17 2 608 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
33 К Голикова Лиза 05.03.2003 Колосовский район 14.22 2 600 Сафронов Н.Н.
34 К Пелипас Александра 12.11.2004 Павлоградский район 3 14.24 2 597
35 К Красноруцкая Анна 31.07.2003 Горьковский район 14.28 2 591 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
35 К Довгань Аделина 06.04.2006 Черлакский район 2 14.28 2 591 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
37 К Раздымаха Дарья Дмитриевна 18.10.2003 Тюкалинский район 2 14.44 3 566 Зензина Е.В.
38 К Дубоневич Дарья 24.02.2003 Полтавский район 14.55 3 550 Куделя Виктор Васильевич
38 К Замыслова Анна 04.01.2002 Знаменский район 2 14.55 3 550 Спасельников Валерий Дмитриевич
40 К Шаньгина Эвелина 10.09.2005 Оконешниковский район 3 14.65 3 535 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
41 К Мартынова Алина 17.02.2002 Любинский район 2 14.72 3 525 Воронин Александр Анатольевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
42 К Левина Дарья 03.01.2004 Называевский район 14.76 3 519
43 К Маничкина Анастасия 12.02.2004 Оконешниковский район 3 15.04 3 480 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
44 К Гриценко Анастасия 27.10.2005 Павлоградский район 3 15.14 3 466
45 К Яконюк Полина 18.10.2003 Знаменский район 2 15.87 372 Спасельникова Г.С.
46 К Касьянова Елизавета 08.01.2004 Усть-Ишимский район 16.06 350
К Юнкман Надежда 08.10.2003 Полтавский район DQ 0 Куделя Виктор Васильевич
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта