М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р предв финал Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Никитина Елена 03.05.1998 Русско-Полянский район КМС 12.36 11.98 КМС 995 Самбур Геннадий Анатольевич.Люхман Андрей Михайлович
2 К Долинная Виктория 14.10.1999 Калачинский район КМС 12.35 12.12 КМС 968 Александр Иванович Середа
3 К Машкова Яна 31.12.2000 Марьяновский район КМС 12.81 12.54 КМС 887 Азанов Олег Борисович; Самбур Геннадий Анатольевич
4 К Горюнова Алена 15.12.1991 Любинский район МС 12.57 12.61 КМС 882 Малко Иван Дмитриевич
5 К Бархатова Анастасия 06.05.2001 Черлакский район 1 13.13 13.17 1 780 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
6 К Песчанникова Ирина 12.03.1998 Русско-Полянский район 1 13.13 13.32 1 780
7 К Исаева Галина 30.09.1999 Саргатский район 1 13.25 1 759 Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
8 К Аксенова Виктория 29.10.1996 Марьяновский район 1 13.34 1 743 Маркель В.Ю., Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
9 К Карева Яна 16.09.1999 Колосовский район 1 13.43 1 728 Сафронов Н.Н.,Козлова Елена Анатольевна,Козлов Леонид Николаевич
10 К Шик Гульнара 16.11.1994 Омский район 13.45 2 725 Андреев Сергей Владимирович
11 К Саутина Любовь 26.03.1997 Крутинский район 13.49 2 718
12 К Гержова Вероника 17.11.2000 Нововаршавский район 1 13.50 2 716 Талалаева Галина Ивановна
13 К Онучина Любовь 23.02.1999 Большереченский район 13.53 2 711
14 К Франк Мелани 26.12.2000 Кормиловский район 1 13.56 2 706 Сидоренко Руслан Николаевич
15 К Никкель Дарья 27.03.1995 Азовский район 1 13.62 2 696 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
16 К Корниенко Дарья 12.08.1997 Шербакульский район 2 13.74 2 676 Пугаревич Александр Александрович,игнатов С.И.
17 К Наумова Анастасия 01.02.2000 Горьковский район 13.80 2 667 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
18 К Леонова Екатерина 02.10.2000 Любинский район 2 13.86 2 657 Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
19 К Пышненко Елена 09.11.2001 Павлоградский район 2 13.87 2 655 Штаб Д.В.
20 К Ибрева Екатерина Андреевна 22.06.2001 Нововаршавский район 3 13.90 2 650
21 К Коновалова Елена 30.01.2001 Оконешниковский район 2 13.91 2 649 Ерохин Д.И.
21 К Лебедева Татьяна 01.02.2001 Называевский район 2 13.91 2 649 Блошенко Алена Александровна
23 К Баимова Наталья 02.12.1999 Полтавский район 13.96 2 641
24 К Колмогорова Анастасия 28.09.2001 Омский район 13.99 2 636 Абронина Надежда Васильевна
25 К Кубышева Елена 09.06.2000 Саргатский район 2 14.02 2 631 Кубышева Людмила Ивановна
26 К Терехова Любовь 13.02.1992 Горьковский район 14.06 2 625 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
27 К Кожевина Валентина 06.11.1988 Азовский район 1 14.10 2 619 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
28 К Астафурова Александра 10.05.1998 Таврический район 2 14.12 2 615 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
29 К Дроздова Ксения 31.07.2000 Большереченский район 14.14 2 612
30 К Артемова ирина 16.04.1996 Называевский район 2 14.19 2 605 Квочкина Наталья Анатольевна
31 К Гонашилина Алена 19.12.2001 Нижнеомский район 2 14.23 2 598 Трейзе Александр Александрович
32 К Олепиренко Мария Владимировна 10.10.2001 Нововаршавский район 3 14.30 2 588
33 К Тудос Ирина 22.11.2001 Шербакульский район 14.40 3 572 Пугаревич Александр Александрович
33 К Мазур Стефания 20.11.2000 Павлоградский район 2 14.40 3 572 Штаб Д. В.
35 К Штомпель Валерия 16.09.2001 Тарский район 2 14.43 3 568 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
36 К Зулина Оксана 28.12.2001 Колосовский район 14.49 3 559 Сафронов Н.Н.
36 К Климанова Зоя 25.12.1994 Одесский район 14.49 3 559 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна, Давыдова Анна Владимировна
38 К Собко Ирина 28.12.1994 Черлакский район 2 14.56 3 549 Антонов Анатолий Иванович,Коновалов Василий Николаевич
39 К Дранова Полина 17.06.2000 Павлоградский район 2 14.60 3 543
40 К Киселёва Любовь 23.09.2001 Тарский район 2 14.66 3 534 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
41 К Мохова Ксения 01.06.2001 Тевризский район 3 14.69 3 530 Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
42 К Сидорова Елена Михайловна 08.01.1997 Тюкалинский район 3 14.73 3 524
43 К Вьюркова Елена Сергеевна 30.11.1996 Калачинский район 2 14.81 3 512 Середа Александр Иванович
44 К Бобова Елена 25.12.2000 Шербакульский район 14.86 3 505 Пугаревич Александр Александрович
45 К Обломова Ксения Александровна 04.06.2001 Москаленский район 3 15.00 3 486 Лузин Валерий Николаевич
46 К Демьянченко Анжелика 13.10.1999 Оконешниковский район 2 15.03 3 481 Ерохин Дмитрий Игоревич
47 К Маслова Ольга Александровна 04.02.2000 Тюкалинский район 3 15.20 3 458 Матюнина Наталья Васильевна
48 К Уфимцева Александра 30.05.2001 Муромцевский район 2 15.30 3 445 Яковлев Денис Сергеевич.
49 К Конторина Вероника 12.11.1997 Крутинский район 15.47 422
50 К Суприянова Дарья 30.08.2001 Колосовский район 15.53 415 Сафронов Н.Н.
51 К Подгорная Юлия 25.03.1999 Знаменский район 3 15.96 361 Спасельникова Г.С.
ВК ВК Кислицына Анна 19.07.2001 ВК 1 13.32 1 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта