М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р ф.забег Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Суков Станислав 01.08.1993 Муромцевский район КМС 50.20 1 846 Белова Татьяна Юрьевна, Ковальчук Оксана Геннадьевна
2 К Кауц Андрей 20.01.1998 Нижнеомский район 1 51.60 1 766 Трейзе Александр Александрович,Козлов Леонид Николаевич, Елена Анатольевна
3 К Погребняк Дмитрий 19.04.1999 Одесский район 52.98 2 691 Фадеев Александр Владимирович
4 К Михайлюков Евгений 25.03.2000 Москаленский район 1 53.07 2 686 Волкович С.В. Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
5 К Волошин Владлен 21.11.2000 Большеуковский район 1 53.45 2 666 Балабонин Сергей.Васильевич.,Хмелёв Андрей Евгеньевич
6 К Васильев Алексей 10.01.1989 Тевризский район 1 53.62 2 657 самостоятельно
7 К Шибитов Артем 11.11.2000 Таврический район 1 53.67 2 655 Шандра Татьяна Николаевна, Андреев Сергей Владимирович
8 К Атеев Артем 16.06.2001 Кормиловский район 2 54.04 2 636 Шмаков Анатолий Иванович
9 К Заскалкин Иван 16.01.2000 Саргатский район 1 54.25 2 625 Кубышева Людмила Ивановна, Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
10 К Страковский Андрей 14.04.1999 Нижнеомский район 1 54.54 2 610 Трейзе Александр Александрович, Хмелёв Андрей Евгеньевич
11 К Денискин Вадим Александрович 21.06.2001 Калачинский район 1 55.16 2 580 Кривицкий А.В.
12 К Банкрутенко Дмитрий 28.04.2000 Тарский район 1 55.33 2 572 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
13 К Шепелев Иван 29.04.1996 Колосовский район 2 55.64 2 557 Сафронов Николай Николаевич.
14 К Петров Вячеслав 23.01.2001 Муромцевский район 2 56.02 2 539 Илюхин Владимир Васильевич, Белова Татьяна Юрьевна., Ковальчук Оксана Геннадьевна.
15 К Елинов Виталий 17.11.1993 Муромцевский район 2 56.10 2 535 Непомнящих Татьяна Адамовна, Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич, Яковлев Денис Сергеевич.
16 К Кудин Александр 21.10.1999 Саргатский район 2 56.31 3 525 Кудин Сергей Анатольевич
17 К Григорьян Дмитрий 23.07.2001 Нижнеомский район 2 56.42 3 520 Трейзе Александр Александрович
18 К Сорока Артём 02.05.1997 Марьяновский район 56.49 3 517 Власов Александр Петрович Маркель Виктор Юрьевич Поднебеснова Н.Н.
19 К Соболев Алексей 08.01.2000 Большеуковский район 3 57.01 3 493 Обухов А.М., Зухов Александр Сергеевич
20 Л Мертёхин Виталий 21.01.1976 Большереченский район 57.65 3 465 Ковалёв С.А.
21 К Назаренко Данил 19.08.2001 Знаменский район 3 57.71 3 462
22 К Умпелев Кирилл 27.01.2000 Черлакский район 2 57.72 3 462 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
23 К Погребовский Сергей 24.03.1998 Саргатский район 3 57.88 3 455 Андреев Сергей Владимирович
24 К Созин Алексей 01.04.1997 Большереченский район 57.93 3 453
25 К Усаченко Артем 11.12.2000 Горьковский район 58.00 3 450 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
26 К Артёмов Иван 30.05.1997 Тарский район 2 59.37 3 393 Хайдуков Сергей Александрович
27 К Добрачёв Алексей 19.12.1999 Тарский район 2 59.60 3 384 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
28 К Абдулин Олег 03.08.2000 Тевризский район 3 59.79 3 376 Артемов Владимир Анатольевич
29 К Щуров Иван 20.08.2000 Полтавский район 1:00.12 3 363
30 К Лакисов Алексей 14.08.1989 Марьяновский район 3 1:01.19 323 Азанов Олег Борисович
31 К Дурбан Никита Антонович 07.08.2000 Москаленский район 3 1:01.24 322 Утибаев Амангельды Нурахметович
32 К Рожков Владислав 04.01.2000 Знаменский район 3 1:01.67 306 Спасельников Валерий Дмитриевич
К Селиванов Максим 21.08.1997 Называевский район 3 DNS 0 Блошенко Алена Александровна
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта