М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р предв финал Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Ковалев Павел 19.04.2000 Любинский район КМС 23.24 22.95 1 800 Кириченко Виктор Александрович, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
2 К Внуков Илья 09.05.1999 Омский район 23.35 23.28 2 758 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
3 К Попов Артем 27.08.2000 Исилькульский район 23.15 23.30 1 774 Фадеев Александр Владимирович
4 К Чучев Борис 19.10.1987 Таврический район 2 23.56 DNF 2 724 Самостоятельно
5 К Тиссен Виталий 21.01.1987 Полтавский район 23.66 2 712 Иванов Владимир Петрович
6 К Заскалкин Иван 16.01.2000 Саргатский район 1 24.10 2 660 Кубышева Людмила Ивановна, Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
7 К Светцов Александр 22.01.2001 Нижнеомский район 1 24.17 2 652 Трейзе Александр Александрович
8 К Атеев Артем 16.06.2001 Кормиловский район 2 24.23 2 645 Шмаков Анатолий Иванович
9 К Пащин Никита 11.12.2001 Павлоградский район 2 24.29 2 638 Штаб Дмитрий Владимирович
10 К Шибитов Артем 11.11.2000 Таврический район 2 24.33 2 633 Шандра Татьяна Николаевна, Андреев Сергей Владимирович
11 К Штремель Андрей 29.01.2000 Исилькульский район 24.34 2 632 Гардер Григорий Григорьевич
12 К Погребняк Дмитрий 19.04.1999 Одесский район 24.38 2 628 Фадеев Александр Владимирович
13 К Михайлюков Евгений 25.03.2000 Москаленский район 1 24.44 2 621 Волкович С.В. Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич
13 К Бриш Роман 10.03.1997 Любинский район 1 24.44 2 621 Воронин Александр Анатольевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
15 К Банкрутенко Дмитрий 28.04.2000 Тарский район КМС 24.63 3 600 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
16 К Внуков Семен 19.07.2001 Омский район 24.64 3 599 Гусаченко Алексей ВалерьевичГусаченко Александр Валерьевич
17 К Козий Руслан 28.10.1998 Оконешниковский район 2 24.68 3 594 Ерохин Д.И.
18 К Киселёв Антон 02.11.2000 Тарский район 1 24.70 3 592 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
19 К Ипатов Николай 21.04.1993 Таврический район 2 24.74 3 588 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
20 К Воронин Дмитрий 11.04.2000 Кормиловский район 2 24.90 3 570 Коновалов Василий Николаевич, Шмаков Анатолий Иванович
21 К Жигунов Никита Андреевич 12.03.1999 Тюкалинский район 2 24.94 3 566 Зензина Е.В.
22 К Погребняк Никита 25.06.2001 Оконешниковский район 2 24.95 3 565 Ерохин Д.И.
23 К Потапенко Иван 26.03.1998 Полтавский район 24.99 3 561 -----
24 К Сорока Артём 02.05.1997 Марьяновский район 25.05 3 554 Власов Александр Петрович Маркель Виктор Юрьевич Поднебеснова Н.Н.
25 К Шепелев Иван 29.04.1996 Колосовский район 2 25.08 3 551 Сафронов Николай Николаевич.
26 К Коваленко Иван 22.06.2000 Черлакский район 2 25.30 3 528 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
27 К Дюрягин Данил 15.03.2001 Исилькульский район 25.32 3 526 None
27 К Денщик Иван Сергеевич 02.10.2000 Тюкалинский район 3 25.32 3 526 Белова Татьяна Юрьевна; Ковальчук Оксана Геннадьевна
27 К Чмелёв Максим 24.04.1999 Нововаршавский район 3 25.32 3 526
30 К Штаб Дмитрий 19.07.1991 Павлоградский район КМС 25.38 3 520
31 К Шимпф Александр 04.09.1994 Одесский район 25.40 3 518 Давыдова Анна Владимировна
32 К Манеров Виталий 09.01.2000 Черлакский район 3 25.41 3 517 Буйный А.В.
33 К Сербов Дмитрий 25.09.1999 Оконешниковский район 2 25.49 3 509 Ерохин Д.И.
34 К Желябин Дмитрий 28.09.1999 Саргатский район 3 25.65 3 492
34 К Елинов Виталий 17.11.1993 Муромцевский район 2 25.65 3 492 Непомнящих Татьяна Адамовна, Самойлович Сергей Аркадьевич, Яковлев Денис Сергеевич.
36 К Артёмов Иван 30.05.1997 Тарский район 2 25.72 3 485 Хайдуков Сергей Александрович
37 К Петрренко Никита Александрович 22.10.2001 Тюкалинский район 3 25.77 3 480
38 К Григорьян Дмитрий 23.07.2001 Нижнеомский район 2 25.84 3 474 Трейзе Александр Александрович
39 К Погребовский Сергей 24.03.1998 Саргатский район 3 25.89 3 469 Андреев Сергей Владимирович
40 К Мелёхин Вадим 15.11.2000 Большереченский район 25.91 3 467
41 К Соболев Алексей 08.01.2000 Большеуковский район 3 25.93 3 465 Обухов А.М., Зухов Александр Сергеевич
41 К бобков владислав 07.08.1999 Называевский район 3 25.93 3 465 Квочкина Наталья Анатольевна
43 К Казыдуб Максим 17.01.1989 Марьяновский район 2 26.08 3 450 Маркель Виктор Юрьевич
44 К Хуснияров Динар 26.12.2001 Горьковский район 26.17 3 442 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
44 К Дедов Иван 19.09.2001 Азовский район 2 26.17 3 442 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
46 К Стриженко Александр 02.01.1993 Полтавский район 26.40 420 None
46 К Гуляев Иван 04.01.1998 Крутинский район 1 26.40 420
48 К Назаренко Данил 19.08.2001 Знаменский район 3 26.48 413
49 К Иванов Сергей 27.05.1999 Павлоградский район 1 26.49 412
50 К Гапчич Владислав 04.08.2001 Русско-Полянский район 26.52 409
51 К Мамонтов Роман 16.04.1995 Нововаршавский район 3 26.65 397 Талалаева Галина Ивановна
51 К Марчук Юрий 24.05.2001 Крутинский район 26.65 397
53 К Дубровский Семен 04.03.1985 Большеуковский район 2 26.70 393 None
54 К Дубровин Евгений 14.06.2001 Русско-Полянский район 26.72 391
55 К Сулейменов Дамир 20.11.2000 Азовский район 2 26.74 389 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
56 К Лакисов Алексей 14.08.1989 Марьяновский район 3 26.92 373 Азанов Олег Борисович
57 К Сабаралеев Авзал 26.10.1996 Тевризский район 3 26.94 372 самостоятельно
58 К Бадердинов Максим 08.07.1997 Знаменский район 3 27.32 339
58 К Емельяненко Константин 29.04.2001 Одесский район 27.32 339 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна
60 К Рожков Владислав 04.01.2000 Знаменский район 3 27.45 329 Спасельников Валерий Дмитриевич
61 К Совельев Виктор 23.11.1999 Колосовский район 27.81 300 Сафронов Н.Н.
К Байрамкулиев Эстенгер 29.12.1996 Называевский район 2 DNF 0 Квочкина Наталья Анатольевна
К Бутаков Андрей 18.12.1988 Большеуковский район 3 DNS 0 None
К Рахно Артур 13.03.2000 Нововаршавский район 3 DNS 0 Талалаева Галина Ивановна
К Шиковский Артем 01.03.2001 Любинский район 2 DNS 0 Малко Иван Дмитриевич, Воронин Александр Анатольевич
ВК ВК Заморев Тимур 15.05.1998 ВК 1 23.85 2 Кубасов Николай Николаевич, Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта