М К. Фамилия, Имя Г.Р. Команда Р предв финал Вып. Очки Тренер(ы) полностью
1 К Тиссен Виталий 21.01.1987 Полтавский район 10.96 10.80 КМС 946 Иванов Владимир Петрович
2 К Попов Артем 27.08.2000 Исилькульский район 11.10 10.93 КМС 907 Фадеев Александр Владимирович
3 К Ковалев Павел 19.04.2000 Любинский район КМС 11.07 11.05 1 871 Кириченко Виктор Александрович, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
4 Л Суков Станислав 01.08.1993 Муромцевский район 1 11.20 11.18 1 834 Белова Татьяна Юрьевна, Ковальчук Оксана Геннадьевна
5 К Внуков Илья 09.05.1999 Омский район 11.28 11.25 1 814 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
6 К Чучев Борис 19.10.1987 Таврический район 2 11.36 11.49 1 783 Самостоятельно
7 К Штремель Андрей 29.01.2000 Исилькульский район 11.41 1 769 Гардер Григорий Григорьевич
8 К Потапенко Иван 26.03.1998 Полтавский район 11.67 2 699 -----
9 К Светцов Александр 22.01.2001 Нижнеомский район 1 11.71 2 689 Трейзе Александр Александрович
10 К Бриш Роман 10.03.1997 Любинский район 1 11.74 2 681 Воронин Александр Анатольевич, Малко Иван Дмитриевич
11 К Ипатов Николай 21.04.1993 Таврический район 2 11.79 2 668 Тарасенко Владимир Степанович
12 К Киселёв Антон 02.11.2000 Тарский район 1 11.82 2 660 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
13 Л Козий Руслан 28.10.1998 Оконешниковский район 2 11.86 2 650 Ерохин Д.И.
14 К Пащин Никита 11.12.2001 Павлоградский район 2 11.92 2 635 Штаб Дмитрий Владимирович
15 К Воронин Дмитрий 11.04.2000 Кормиловский район 2 11.93 2 633 Коновалов Василий Николаевич, Шмаков Анатолий Иванович
16 К Шимпф Александр 04.09.1994 Одесский район 11.95 2 628 Давыдова Анна Владимировна
17 К Жигунов Никита Андреевич 12.03.1999 Тюкалинский район 2 12.04 2 605 Зензина Е.В.
18 К Байрамкулиев Эстенгер 29.12.1996 Называевский район 2 12.07 3 598 Квочкина Наталья Анатольевна
19 К Денщик Иван Сергеевич 02.10.2000 Тюкалинский район 2 12.09 3 593 Белова Татьяна Юрьевна; Ковальчук Оксана Геннадьевна
20 К Чмелёв Максим Александрович 24.04.1999 Нововаршавский район 3 12.13 3 584
20 К Дюрягин Данил 15.03.2001 Исилькульский район 12.13 3 584 None
22 К Шиковский Артем 01.03.2001 Любинский район 2 12.17 3 574 Малко Иван Дмитриевич, Воронин Александр Анатольевич
23 К Мелёхин Вадим 15.11.2000 Большереченский район 12.18 3 572
24 К Внуков Семен 19.07.2001 Омский район 12.20 3 567 Гусаченко Алексей ВалерьевичГусаченко Александр Валерьевич
25 К Коваленко Иван 22.06.2000 Черлакский район 2 12.21 3 565 Антонов Анатолий Иванович
26 К Штаб Дмитрий 19.07.1991 Павлоградский район КМС 12.22 3 562 Романенко Максим Васильевич
27 К Манеров Виталий 09.01.2000 Черлакский район 2 12.25 3 555 Буйный А.В.
28 К Желябин Дмитрий 28.09.1999 Саргатский район 3 12.28 3 548
28 К Сербов Дмитрий 25.09.1999 Оконешниковский район 2 12.28 3 548 Ерохин Д.И.
30 К Черняк Анатолий 04.04.1999 Москаленский район 2 12.30 3 544 Волкович С.В.
31 К Гуляев Иван 04.01.1998 Крутинский район 1 12.33 3 537
32 К Петренко Никита Александрович 22.10.2001 Тюкалинский район 2 12.35 3 532
33 К бобков владислав 07.08.1999 Называевский район 3 12.39 3 523 Квочкина Наталья Анатольевна
34 К Хуснияров Динар 26.12.2001 Горьковский район 12.41 3 518 Глущенко Василий Николаевич
35 К Стриженко Александр 02.01.1993 Полтавский район 12.43 3 514 None
36 К Иванов Сергей 27.05.1999 Павлоградский район 1 12.51 3 496
37 К Дедов Иван 19.09.2001 Азовский район 2 12.62 3 472 Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
38 К Гапчич Владислав 04.08.2001 Русско-Полянский район 12.65 3 466
39 К Совельев Виктор 23.11.1999 Колосовский район 12.69 3 457 Сафронов Н.Н.
39 К Казыдуб Максим 17.01.1989 Марьяновский район 2 12.69 3 457 Маркель В.Ю.
39 К Дубровский Семен 04.03.1985 Большеуковский район 2 12.69 3 457 None
42 К Бутаков Андрей 18.12.1988 Большеуковский район 3 12.70 3 455 None
43 К Марчук Юрий 24.05.2001 Крутинский район 12.74 3 446
43 К Дубровин Евгений 14.06.2001 Русско-Полянский район 12.74 3 446
45 К Сулейменов Дамир 20.11.2000 Азовский район 2 12.81 3 432 Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
46 К Добрачёв Алексей 19.12.1999 Тарский район 2 12.85 424 Скворцов Андрей Николаевич
47 К Бадердинов Максим 08.07.1997 Знаменский район 3 12.88 418
48 К Емельяненко Константин 29.04.2001 Одесский район 13.02 390 Шнайдер Евгения Анатольевна
49 К Сабаралеев Авзал 26.10.1996 Тевризский район 3 13.30 337 самостоятельно
К Погребняк Никита 25.06.2001 Оконешниковский район 2 DQ 0 Ерохин Д.И.
К Фофанов Валентин 13.04.2001 Муромцевский район 3 DNS 0 Илюхин Владимир Васильевич
К Рахно Артур 13.03.2000 Нововаршавский район 2 DNS 0 Талалаева Галина Ивановна
Л Васин Дмитрий 06.04.2001 Любинский район 2 DNS 0 "Малко Иван Дмитриевич"
ВК ВК Заморев Тимур 15.05.1998 ВК 1 11.36 1 Кубасов Николай Николаевич, Гусаченко Алексей Валерьевич, Гусаченко Александр Валерьевич
LA55.RU - программирование для спорта